Translate

sábado, 11 de janeiro de 2014

Ranking FILA 2013

Ranking Internacional 2013


Luta Greco Romana 

55kg
1. YUN, Won-Chol (PRK) 
2. CHOI, Gyu-Jin (KOR)
3. Peter MODOS (HUN)
4. Roman AMOYAN (ARM)
5. Ivan TATARINOV (RUS)
6. Spenser MANGO (USA)
7. Elbek TAZHYIEV (BLR)
8. Victor CIOBANU (MDA)
9. Nursultan KALMURZAEV (KAZ)
10. Orhan AHMADOV (AZE) 
11. Eldaniz AZIZLI (AZE)
12. Kanybek ZHOLCHUBEKOV (KGZ)
13. Shota TANOKURA (JPN)
14. Aleksander KOSTADINOV (BUL)
15. Zhanserik SARSENBAEV (KAZ)

60kg
1. Ivo ANGELOV (BUL)
2. Ivan KUYLAKOV (RUS)
3. Elmurat TASMURADOV (UZB)
4. WOO Seung-Jae (KOR)
5. Almat KEBISPAYEV (KAZ)
6. Edward BARSEGJAN (POL)
7. Kamran MAMMADOV (AZE)
8. Kristijan FRIS (SRB)
9. Dmitri TSYMBALIYUK (UKR)
10. Abdol Mohamed PAPI (IRI)
11. Mevlut ARIK (TUR)
12. Kazuma KURAMOTO (JPN)
13. Ismael BORRERO MOLINA (CUB)
14. Tarik BELMADANI (FRA)
15. Mouatez DJEDIAT (ALG)

66kg
1. RYU Han-Su (KOR) 
2. Islambek ALBIEV (RUS)
3. Frank STAEBLER (GER)
4. Sandeep YADAV (IND)
5. Hasan ALIYEV (AZE)
6. Aleksandar MAKSIMOVIC (SRB)
7. Tamas LORINCZ (HUN)
8. Rasul CHUNAYEV (AZE)
9. Adam KURAK (RUS)
10. Pedro MULENS HERRERA (CUB)
11. Atakan YUKSEL (TUR)
12. Sasun GHAMBARYAN (ARM)
13. Dominik ETLINGER (CRO)
14. Sachino DAVITAIA (GEO)
15. Yerbol KONYRATOV (KAZ)

74kg 
1. KIM Hyeon-Woo (KOR)
2. Roman VLASOV (RUS)
3. Arsen JULFALAKYAN (ARM)
4. Emrah KUS (TUR)
5. Mark MADSEN (DEN)
6. Veli-Karri SUOMINEN (FIN)
7. Nikolai DARAGAN (UKR)
8. Yavor YANAKIEV (BUL)
9. Rafik HUSEYNOV (AZE)
10. Robert ROSENGREN (SWE)
11. Hadi ALIZEDAH POURNIA (IRI)
12. Takehiro KANAKUBO (JPN)
13. Aleksandr KAZAKEVICH (LTU)
14. Esengeldi KOZHOBEK ULUU (KGZ)
15. Ilia GULBATASHVILI (GEO)

84kg
1. Taleb Nariman NEMATPOUR (IRI) 
2. Hassan Saman TAHMASEBI (AZE)
3. Viktor LORINCZ (HUN) )
4. Javid HAMZATOV (BLR)
5. Damian JANIKOWSKI (POL)
6. Rami HIETANIEMI (FIN)
7. Nenad ZUGAJ (CRO)
8. Alexej MISHIN (RUS)
9. Giorgi TSIREKIDZE (GEO)
10. Rustam ASSAKALOV (UZB)
11. Selcuk CEBI (TUR)
12. Revazi NADAREISHVILI (GEO)
13. Alan KHUGAEV (RUS)
14. Maksim MANUKYAN (ARM)
15. Nursultan TURSYNOV (KAZ)

96kg 
1. Nikita MELNIKOV (RUS)
2. Artur ALEKSANYAN (ARM)
3. Balasz KISS (HUN)
4. Shalva GADABADZE (AZE)
5. Mahdi ALIYARI FEYZABADI (IRI)
6. Norikatsu SAIKAWA (JPN)
7. Marthin NIELSEN (NOR)
8. Cenk ILDEM (TUR)
9. Dimitri TIMCHENKO (UKR)
10. Yerulan ISKAKOV (KAZ)
11. Timo KALLIO (FIN)
12. Melonin NOUMONVI (FRA)
13. Vladislav METODIEV (BUL)
14. Rustam TOTROV (RUS)
15. Mikhail KAJAIA (GEO)

120kg
1. Heiki NABI (EST) 
2. Riza KAYAALP (TUR)
3. Nurmakhan TINALIEV (KAZ)
4. Johan Magnus EUREN (SWE)
5. Mihaly DEAK BARDOS (HUN)
6. Robert SMITH (USA)
7. Eduardo POPP (GER)
8. Balint LAM (HUN)
9. Aleksander CHERNETSKI (UKR)
10. Miloslav METODIEV (BUL)
11. Evgeni ORLOV (UKR)
12. Guram PHERSELIDZE (GEO)
13. Iosif CHUGOSHVILI (BLR)
14. NIE Xiaoming (CHN)
15. Zaur KODOEV (RUS) 


Luta Livre Olímpica

55kg
1. Hassan RAHIMI (IRI) 
2. Amit KUMAR (IND)
3. Nariman ISRAPILOV (RUS)
4. Sezer AKGUL (TUR)
5. Rasul KALIEV (KAZ)
6. Angel ESCOBEDO (USA)
7. Giorgi EDISHERASHVILI (GEO)
8. Bekhbayar ERDENEBAT (MGL)
9. YANG Kyong-Il (PRK)
10. Fumitaka MORISHITA (JPN)
11. Yashar ALIEV (AZE)
12. Vladislav ANDREEV (BLR)
13. Andrei DUKOV (ROU)
14. Zoheir EL OUARRAQE (FRA)
15. Nomin BATBOLD (MGL)

60kg
1. Bekhan GOYGEREEV (RUS)
2. Vladimir DUBOV (BUL)
3. Masoud ESMAILPOURJYOUBARI (IRI)
4. Barjang (IND)
5. Artur ARAKELYAN (ARM)
6. Nyam-Ochir ENKHSAIKAN (MGL)
7. Franklin GOMEZ MATOS (PUR)
8. Reece HUMPHREY (USA)
9. Vladimir KHINCHEGASHVILI (GEO)
10. Akhmednabi GVARZATILOV (AZE)
11. Haji ALIEV (AZE)
12. Nikolai AIVASIAN (UKR)
13. HWANG Ryong-Hak (PRK)
14. Andrei PERPELITA (MDA)
15. Daulet NIYAZBEKOV (KAZ)

66kg
1. David SAFARYAN (ARM) 
2. Livan LOPEZ AZCUY (CUB)
3. Magomed KURBANALIEV (RUS)
4. Mandakhnaran GANZORIG (MGL)
5. Levan KELEKHSASHVILI (GEO)
6. KANG Jin-Hyeok (PRK)
7. Ilyas BEKBULATOV (RUS)
8. Haislan GARCIA VERANES (CAN)
9. Semyon RADULOV (UKR)
10. Saba BOLAGHI (GER)
11. Agahueseyin MUSTAFAEV (AZE)
12. Yakup GOR (TUR)
13. Alexander KONTOEV (BLR)
14. Mehdi TAGHAVI KERMANI (IRI)
15. Brent METCALF (USA)

74kg
1. Jordan BURROUGHS (USA) 

2. Essadollah AKBARI (IRI)
3. Rashid KURBANOV (UZB)
4. Ali SHABANOV (BLR)
5. Jakob MAKARASHVILI (GEO)
6. Narasingh Pancham YADAV (IND)
7. Denis TSARGUSH (RUS)
8. Sosuke TAKATANI (JPN)
9. Yabrail HASANOV (AZE)
10. Akzhurek TANATAROV (KAZ)
11. Luca LAMPIS (FRA)
12. Kiril TERZIEV (BUL)
13. Ashraf ALIEV (AZE)
14. Soner DEMIRTAS (TUR)
15. Zaur EFENDIEV (SRB)

84 Kg 
1. Ibragim ALDATOV (UKR)
2. Reineris SALAS PEREZ (CUB)
3. Ehsan LASHGARI (IRI)
4. Istvan VEREB (HUN)
5. Taymuraz FRIEV NASKIDEAVA (ESP)
6. Murad GAIDAROV (BLR)
7. Dato MARSAGISHVILI (GEO)
8. Aleksander GOSTIEV (AZE)
9. Gheorghita STEFAN (ROU)
10. Musa MURTAZALIEV (ARM)
11. Uitumen ORGODOL (MGL)
12. Shamil KUDIYAMAGOMEDOV (RUS)
13. Serdar BOKE (TUR)
14. Piotr IANULOV (MDA)
15. Azlan KAKHIDZE (KAZ)

96Kg
1. Reza YAZDANI (IRI)
2. Khetag GAZUMOV (AZE)
3. Pavlo OLEYNIK (UKR)
4. Anzor BOLTUKAEV (RUS)
5. Dato KERASHVILI (GEO)
6. Alexej KRUPNIAKOV (KGZ)
7. Abdusalam GADISOV (RUS)
8. Sharif SHARIFOV (AZE)
9. Taimuraz TIGIEV (KAZ)
10. Kamil SKASKIEWICZ (POL)
11. Nicolae CEBAN (MDA)
12. Ivan YANKOUSKI (BLR)
13. Alikhan DZHUMAEV (KAZ)
14. William HARTH (GER)
15. Khuderbulga DORJKHAND (MGL)

120Kg
1. Khadshimourad GATSALOV (RUS) 
2. Alen ZASEEV (UKR)
3. Taha AKGUL (TUR)
4. Geno PETRIASHVILI (GEO)
5. Tervel DLAGNEV (USA)
6. DENG Zhiwei (CHN)
7. Aleksander KHOTSIANIVSKI (UKR)
8. Jamalladin MAGOMEDOV (AZE)
9. Rares Daniel CHINTOAN (ROU))
10. Komeil GHASEMI (IRI)
11. Daulet SHABANBAY (KAZ)
12. Parviz HADI (IRI)
13. Aiaal LAZAREV (KGZ)
14. Chuluunat JARGALSAIKHAN (MGL)
15. Kurban KURBANOV (UZB) 

Luta Feminina

48kg
1. Eri TOSAKA (JPN)
2. Mayelis CARIPA CASTILLO (VEN)
3. Alyssa LAMPE (USA)
4. XU Cheng (CHN)
5. Melanie LeSAFFRE (FRA)
6. Anna LUKASIAK (POL)
7. Tatyana AMANZHOL-BAKATYUK (KAZ)
8. PAK Yong-Mi (PRK)
9. Elena VOSTRIKOVA (RUS)
10. Valeria CHEPSARAKOVA (RUS)
11. Enkhjargal TSOGTBAZAR (MGL)
12. Yana STADNIK (GBR)
13. Jacquelin SCHELLIN (GER)
14. Silvia FELICE (ITA)
15. Patimat BAGOMEDOVA (AZE)

51kg
1. SUN Yanan (CHN)
2. Erdennechimeg SUMIYA (MGL)
3. Jessica MacDONALD (CAN)
4. SO Sim-Hyang (PRK)
5. Victoria ANTHONY (USA)
6. Yulia BLAHINYA (UKR)
7. Yu MIYAHARA (JPN)
8. Roksana ZASINA (POL)
9. Isabelle SAMBOU (SEN)
10. Irina KURACHKINA (BLR)
11. Vinesh VINESH (IND)
12. Ekaterina KRASNOVA (RUS)
13. Nina HEMMER (GER)
14. Burcu KEBIC (TUR)
15. Zulfia YAKHYAROVA (KAZ)

55kg
1. Saori YOSHIDA (JPN) 
2. Sofia MATTSSON (SWE)
3. Valeria KOBLOVA-ZHOLOBOVA (RUS)
4. Emese BARKA (HUN)
5. Irina HUSYAK (UKR)
6. Maya HRISTOVA (BUL)
7. Helen MAROULIS (USA))
8. Byambatseren SUNDEV (MGL)
9. Kanako MURATA (JPN)
10. Jill GALLAYS (CAN)
11. Sarah HILDEBRANDT (USA)
12. Ana Maria PAVAL (ROU)
13. Marie PREVOLARAKI (GRE)
14. Orkhon PUREVDORJ (MGL)
15. Aurelie BASSET (FRA)

59kg
1. Marianna SASTIN (HUN) 
2. Taybe YUSEIN (BUL)
3. Yulia RATKEVICH (AZE)
4. Tungalag MUNKHTUYA (MGL)
5. Tatyana LAVRENCHUK (UKR)
6. Ayaka ITO (JPN)
7. Aisuluu TYNYBEKOVA (KGZ)
8. Joice SOUZA DE SILVA (BRA)
9. Allison RAGAN (USA)
10. Braxton STONE (CAN)
11. Anastassia HUCHOK (BLR)
12. Zhargalma TSYRENOVA (RUS)
13. Petra OLLI (FIN)
14. Karima SANCHEZ RAMIS (ESP)
15. PHAM Thi Loan (VIE)

63kg
1. Kaori ICHO (JPN) 
2. Battsetseg SORONZOBOLD (MGL)
3. Elena PIROZHKOVA (USA)
4. Ekaterina LARIONOVA (KAZ)
5. Jackeline RENTARIA CASTILLO (COL)
6. Anastasia BRATCHIKOVA (RUS)
7. Anastasija GRIGORJEVA (LAT)
8. Maria MAMASHUK (BLR)
9. Anna VASILENKO (UKR)
10. Irina NETREBA (AZE)
11. XILUO Zhuoma (CHN)
12. Monika MICHALIK (POL)
13. Henna JOHANSSON (SWE)
14. Justine BOUCHARD (CAN)
15. Lais OLIVIERA (BRA)

67kg
1. Alina STADNIK-MAKHINYA (UKR) 
2. Stacie ANAKA (CAN)
3. Nasanburmaa OCHIRBAT (MGL)
4. Sara DOSHO (JPN)
5. Aline FOCKEN (GER)
6. ZHOU Zhangting (CHN)
7. Laura SKUJINA (LAT)
8. Dorothy YEATS (CAN)
9. Gozal ZUTOVA (AZE)
10. Ilana KRATYSH (ISR)
11. Veronica CARLSON (USA)
12. Natalya PALAMARCHUK (AZE)
13. Svetlana BABUSHKINA (RUS)
14. Elina VASEVA (BUL)
15. Leidy IZQUIERDO MENDEZ (COL)

72kg
1. ZHANG Fengliu (CHN) 
2. Natalia VOROBIEVA (RUS)
3. Burmaa OCHIRBAT (MGL)
4. Adeline GRAY (USA)
5. Yasemin ADAR (TUR)
6. Svetlana SAENKO (MDA)
7. Hiroe SUZUKI (JPN)
8. Erica WIEBE (CAN)
9. Jenny FRANSSON (SWE)
10. Vasilisa MARZALIUK (BLR)
11. Ekaterina BUKINA (RUS)
12. Cynthia VESCAN (FRA)
13. Odonchimeg BADRAKH (MGL)
14. Gouzel MANYUROVA (KAZ)
15. Epp MAE (EST) 

Fonte: FILA
Enviar um comentário
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

Blogs de Portugal